Denmark - Denmark Series - Last Results | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 22 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Kjellerup | 2 - 1 | Ringkøbing | 33% | 24% | 43% | 12 |
Finished | Slagelse B&I | 1 - 1 | B 1908 | 35% | 28% | 37% | 12 |
Finished | VB 1968 | 1 - 2 | LSF | 19% | 17% | 65% | 2 |
Finished | Marienlyst | 2 - 2 | Horsens II | 56% | 22% | 23% | 1 |
March 23 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Gørslev | 3 - 3 | Allerød | 44% | 27% | 29% | 12 |
Finished | Frederikssund | 0 - 1 | Skjold | 64% | 20% | 17% | 1 |
Finished | Hørsholm-Usserød | 4 - 2 | Ringsted | 62% | 17% | 21% | 1 |
Finished | Glostrup | 2 - 2 | Karlslunde | 53% | 25% | 22% | 1 |
Finished | Viby | 3 - 3 | Vorup | 59% | 18% | 23% | 1 |
Finished | AaB II | 2 - 2 | Hobro II | 29% | 24% | 47% | 12 |
Finished | Greve | 5 - 2 | Næstved II | 30% | 24% | 47% | 12 |
Finished | OKS | 3 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad II | 31% | 26% | 43% | 12 |
Finished | Dalum | 3 - 1 | B 1909 | 20% | 22% | 58% | 2 |
Finished | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 0 | B 1913 | 32% | 25% | 43% | 12 |
Finished | Nørresundby | 1 - 2 | Odder | 15% | 19% | 67% | 2 |
Finished | KFUM Roskilde | 2 - 0 | AB Tårnby | 11% | 28% | 61% | 2 |
Finished | Brønshøj | 1 - 1 | Tårnby FF | 42% | 27% | 31% | 12 |
Finished | Herlev | 0 - 3 | Sundby | 16% | 17% | 67% | 2 |
Finished | Fjordager | 0 - 6 | Hedensted | 8% | 15% | 78% | 2 |
Finished | Varde | 3 - 2 | VRI | 14% | 15% | 71% | 2 |
March 26 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | B 1908 | 3 - 2 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 21% | 18% | 61% | 2 |
March 27 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ringkøbing | 1 - 1 | Vorup | 31% | 21% | 48% | 12 |
March 28 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Frederikssund | 3 - 1 | VB 1968 | 81% | 11% | 7% | 1 |
Finished | Ringsted | 1 - 2 | LSF | 33% | 20% | 47% | 12 |
Finished | Karlslunde | 3 - 2 | Slagelse B&I | 62% | 21% | 17% | 1 |
Finished | Skjold | 0 - 3 | Glostrup | 15% | 21% | 63% | 2 |
Finished | Odder | 3 - 1 | AaB II | 81% | 14% | 6% | 1 |
Finished | Hobro II | 6 - 2 | Varde | 72% | 14% | 13% | 1 |
Finished | VRI | 2 - 6 | Viby | 9% | 10% | 81% | 2 |
Finished | Greve | 3 - 0 | AB Tårnby | 44% | 33% | 23% | 1X |
Finished | Horsens II | 4 - 1 | B 1913 | 71% | 17% | 12% | 1 |
Finished | Nørresundby | 2 - 1 | Kjellerup | 43% | 22% | 35% | 12 |
Finished | Hedensted | 3 - 2 | Dalum | 51% | 20% | 28% | 1 |
Finished | Brønshøj | 2 - 0 | Gørslev | 45% | 32% | 24% | 1X |
Finished | Tårnby FF | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde | 87% | 9% | 4% | 1 |
Finished | Sundby | 4 - 1 | Allerød | 74% | 14% | 12% | 1 |
Finished | Næstved II | 1 - 3 | Herlev | 37% | 21% | 42% | 12 |
Finished | B 1909 | 0 - 3 | OKS | 40% | 25% | 34% | 12 |
Finished | Fjordager | 0 - 1 | Tarup-Paarup | 5% | 13% | 82% | 2 |
Finished | Aarhus Fremad II | 2 - 2 | Marienlyst | 14% | 18% | 68% | 2 |
April 1 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Vorup | 1 - 0 | Kjellerup | 60% | 20% | 20% | 1 |
Finished | Hørsholm-Usserød | 2 - 1 | Karlslunde | 51% | 21% | 28% | 1 |
Finished | Ringsted | 2 - 2 | VB 1968 | 60% | 19% | 21% | 1 |
Finished | Herlev | 1 - 1 | AB Tårnby | 45% | 31% | 23% | 1X |
Finished | Viby | 3 - 1 | Hobro II | 83% | 9% | 8% | 1 |
Finished | Glostrup | 1 - 1 | Frederikssund | 48% | 23% | 29% | 12 |
Finished | Slagelse B&I | 0 - 2 | Skjold | 28% | 26% | 45% | 12 |
Finished | OKS | 4 - 1 | Hedensted | 54% | 21% | 25% | 1 |
Finished | B 1913 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad II | 32% | 27% | 41% | 12 |
Finished | Dalum | 1 - 1 | Fjordager | 83% | 12% | 5% | 1 |
Finished | KFUM Roskilde | 1 - 5 | Brønshøj | 3% | 10% | 87% | 2 |
Finished | Marienlyst | 3 - 0 | B 1909 | 77% | 15% | 9% | 1 |
Finished | Ringkøbing | 3 - 0 | VRI | 63% | 17% | 19% | 1 |
Finished | AaB II | 2 - 4 | Nørresundby | 21% | 20% | 59% | 2 |
Finished | Greve | 0 - 2 | Tårnby FF | 21% | 23% | 56% | 2 |
Finished | Allerød | 2 - 6 | Næstved II | 48% | 18% | 34% | 12 |
Finished | Sundby | 2 - 0 | Gørslev | 65% | 21% | 14% | 1 |
Finished | LSF | 3 - 1 | B 1908 | 59% | 21% | 20% | 1 |
Finished | Horsens II | 6 - 2 | Tarup-Paarup | 81% | 11% | 8% | 1 |
Finished | Varde | 0 - 2 | Odder | 4% | 9% | 87% | 2 |
April 6 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Nørresundby | 6 - 3 | Varde | 82% | 10% | 8% | 1 |
Finished | Odder | 1 - 0 | Viby | 47% | 24% | 29% | 12 |
Finished | Hobro II | 4 - 0 | Ringkøbing | 38% | 21% | 40% | 12 |
Finished | Kjellerup | 3 - 1 | AaB II | 61% | 21% | 17% | 1 |
Finished | VRI | 1 - 3 | Vorup | 16% | 14% | 70% | 2 |
Finished | Brønshøj | 2 - 0 | Greve | 68% | 20% | 12% | 1 |
Finished | Tårnby FF | 0 - 0 | Herlev | 58% | 22% | 19% | 1 |
Finished | AB Tårnby | 0 - 3 | Allerød | 35% | 29% | 37% | 12 |
Finished | Gørslev | 1 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde | 77% | 17% | 7% | 1 |
Finished | Næstved II | 1 - 3 | Sundby | 10% | 12% | 78% | 2 |
Finished | Frederikssund | 3 - 1 | Slagelse B&I | 77% | 14% | 9% | 1 |
Finished | Skjold | 0 - 4 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 18% | 18% | 63% | 2 |
Finished | Karlslunde | 2 - 1 | LSF | 43% | 23% | 34% | 12 |
Finished | VB 1968 | 1 - 5 | Glostrup | 6% | 11% | 83% | 2 |
Finished | B 1908 | 1 - 2 | Ringsted | 33% | 25% | 42% | 12 |
Finished | Fjordager | 0 - 1 | OKS | 3% | 11% | 85% | 2 |
Finished | Hedensted | 1 - 1 | Marienlyst | 10% | 14% | 76% | 2 |
Finished | B 1909 | 0 - 2 | B 1913 | 38% | 28% | 34% | 12 |
Finished | Tarup-Paarup | 1 - 0 | Dalum | 44% | 23% | 32% | 12 |
Finished | Aarhus Fremad II | 0 - 2 | Horsens II | 16% | 18% | 66% | 2 |
April 12 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Hørsholm-Usserød | 2 - 3 | Brønshøj | 24% | 9% | 43% | 12 |
April 13 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Glostrup | 2 - 1 | Allerød | 31% | 2% | 3% | 12 |
Finished | Odder | 4 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad II | 73% | 2% | 2% | 1 |
Finished | Viby | 1 - 3 | Horsens II | 28% | 9% | 28% | 12 |
Finished | Tarup-Paarup | 2 - 0 | Varde | 40% | 2% | 3% | 12 |
Finished | Fjordager | 0 - 1 | AaB II | 5% | 5% | 83% | 2 |
Finished | Dalum | 2 - 1 | VRI | 31% | 8% | 17% | 12 |
Finished | B 1913 | 2 - 0 | Ringkøbing | 46% | 13% | 38% | 12 |
Finished | Karlslunde | 5 - 1 | Tårnby FF | 44% | 17% | 39% | 12 |
Finished | Frederikssund | 3 - 1 | Sundby | 23% | 9% | 45% | 12 |
Finished | Nørresundby | 2 - 0 | B 1909 | 38% | 9% | 25% | 12 |
Finished | Kjellerup | 1 - 1 | OKS | 46% | 12% | 36% | 12 |
Finished | KFUM Roskilde | 3 - 2 | Slagelse B&I | 14% | 8% | 65% | 2 |
Finished | Greve | 4 - 2 | Ringsted | 39% | 11% | 33% | 12 |
Finished | Næstved II | 0 - 2 | LSF | 13% | 6% | 21% | 12 |
Finished | Herlev | 3 - 0 | VB 1968 | 46% | 3% | 4% | 12 |
Finished | Hedensted | 3 - 3 | Hobro II | 18% | 6% | 15% | 12 |
Finished | Skjold | 0 - 0 | Gørslev | 25% | 13% | 61% | 2 |
Finished | Vorup | 2 - 3 | Marienlyst | 12% | 7% | 49% | 12 |
April 19 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Tårnby FF | 3 - 3 | Skjold | 71% | 13% | 16% | 1 |
Finished | Aarhus Fremad II | 1 - 6 | Viby | 3% | 3% | 32% | 12 |
Finished | VB 1968 | 2 - 6 | Næstved II | 5% | 4% | 21% | 12 |
Finished | Slagelse B&I | 0 - 1 | Herlev | 15% | 8% | 58% | 2 |
Finished | VRI | 1 - 1 | Fjordager | 28% | 1% | 1% | 1X |
Finished | Gørslev | 1 - 1 | Glostrup | 19% | 10% | 68% | 2 |
Finished | Sundby | 3 - 2 | Hørsholm-Usserød | 19% | 3% | 5% | 12 |
Finished | Vorup | 2 - 3 | Horsens II | 11% | 6% | 29% | 12 |
April 20 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | B 1908 | 2 - 1 | KFUM Roskilde | 76% | 4% | 4% | 1 |
Finished | Ringsted | 2 - 0 | AB Tårnby | 74% | 10% | 14% | 1 |
Finished | OKS | 1 - 0 | Nørresundby | 36% | 10% | 32% | 12 |
Finished | Allerød | 0 - 1 | Frederikssund | 12% | 7% | 36% | 12 |
Finished | Marienlyst | 4 - 1 | Kjellerup | 46% | 1% | 1% | 1X |
Finished | B 1909 | 0 - 1 | Odder | 7% | 6% | 78% | 2 |
Finished | Hobro II | 3 - 0 | Dalum | 38% | 7% | 14% | 12 |
Finished | Brønshøj | 0 - 0 | Karlslunde | 72% | 9% | 14% | 1 |
Finished | Varde | 2 - 2 | B 1913 | 7% | 5% | 64% | 2 |
April 21 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | Ringkøbing | 3 - 1 | Hedensted | 43% | 9% | 21% | 12 |
Finished | AaB II | 0 - 4 | Tarup-Paarup | 14% | 8% | 62% | 2 |
Finished | LSF | 2 - 2 | Greve | 46% | 7% | 14% | 12 |
April 24 - 2024 | |||||||
Finished | AB Tårnby | 1 - 3 | LSF | 10% | 8% | 77% | 2 |
Football league table for Denmark - Denmark Series
Denmark - Denmark Series - League Table | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
9. | Dalum | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 |
10. | Fjordager | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 6 |
Football predictions and tips for Denmark - Denmark Series
Denmark - Denmark Series - Fixtures | 1 | X | 2 | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 27 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Glostrup | - | Tårnby FF | 63% | 9% | 18% | 1 |
11:00 | Odder | - | OKS | 81% | 4% | 4% | 1 |
11:00 | B 1913 | - | AaB II | 76% | 6% | 9% | 1 |
11:00 | Tarup-Paarup | - | VRI | 33% | 7% | 13% | 12 |
11:00 | Dalum | - | Ringkøbing | 27% | 11% | 52% | 2 |
11:00 | Karlslunde | - | Sundby | 14% | 8% | 63% | 2 |
11:00 | Frederikssund | - | Gørslev | 67% | 10% | 19% | 1 |
11:30 | Nørresundby | - | Marienlyst | 3% | 3% | 37% | 12 |
11:30 | Viby | - | B 1909 | 46% | 4% | 5% | 12 |
11:30 | KFUM Roskilde | - | Ringsted | 3% | 2% | 51% | 2 |
12:00 | Greve | - | VB 1968 | 54% | 5% | 8% | 1 |
12:00 | Næstved II | - | Slagelse B&I | 41% | 5% | 9% | 12 |
12:00 | Herlev | - | B 1908 | 64% | 10% | 21% | 1 |
12:00 | Hedensted | - | Varde | 26% | 2% | 2% | 1X |
12:00 | Fjordager | - | Hobro II | 1% | 1% | 33% | 12 |
12:00 | Skjold | - | Brønshøj | 7% | 6% | 81% | 2 |
May 3 - 2024 | |||||||
16:00 | Tårnby FF | - | Frederikssund | 37% | 12% | 44% | 12 |
16:30 | Aarhus Fremad II | - | Kjellerup | 43% | 12% | 39% | 12 |
16:30 | Brønshøj | - | Glostrup | 48% | 13% | 37% | 12 |
16:30 | Gørslev | - | Hørsholm-Usserød | 31% | 11% | 49% | 12 |
17:00 | VB 1968 | - | AB Tårnby | 42% | 15% | 42% | 12 |
17:00 | B 1908 | - | Næstved II | 32% | 11% | 44% | 12 |
May 4 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Ringsted | - | Herlev | 37% | 11% | 36% | 12 |
10:00 | LSF | - | KFUM Roskilde | 16% | 1% | 1% | 1X |
11:00 | OKS | - | Viby | 9% | 5% | 52% | 2 |
11:00 | Slagelse B&I | - | Greve | 24% | 10% | 56% | 2 |
11:00 | Hobro II | - | Tarup-Paarup | 34% | 9% | 22% | 12 |
11:30 | Marienlyst | - | Odder | 49% | 13% | 36% | 12 |
11:30 | Allerød | - | Karlslunde | 31% | 11% | 43% | 12 |
13:00 | Sundby | - | Skjold | 50% | 1% | 1% | 1 |
13:30 | Varde | - | Dalum | 12% | 7% | 55% | 2 |
May 5 - 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Horsens II | - | Nørresundby | 19% | 2% | 2% | 1X |
11:00 | Vorup | - | B 1909 | 53% | 8% | 16% | 1 |
11:00 | Ringkøbing | - | Fjordager | 49% | 1% | 1% | 1X |
13:00 | AaB II | - | Hedensted | 14% | 7% | 54% | 2 |
13:15 | VRI | - | B 1913 | 25% | 10% | 47% | 12 |
May 8 - 2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Nørresundby | - | Aarhus Fremad II | 44% | 8% | 17% | 12 |
17:00 | AB Tårnby | - | B 1908 | 31% | 16% | 53% | 12 |
May 9 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Hørsholm-Usserød | - | Tårnby FF | 36% | 9% | 25% | 12 |
May 10 - 2024 | |||||||
16:30 | Karlslunde | - | Gørslev | 52% | 14% | 33% | 12 |
May 11 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Vorup | - | OKS | 54% | 8% | 15% | 1 |
10:00 | Glostrup | - | Sundby | 36% | 11% | 41% | 12 |
11:00 | Odder | - | Horsens II | 56% | 11% | 28% | 1 |
11:00 | Greve | - | B 1908 | 55% | 12% | 29% | 1 |
11:00 | Tarup-Paarup | - | Ringkøbing | 37% | 11% | 41% | 12 |
11:00 | Dalum | - | AaB II | 65% | 8% | 15% | 1 |
11:00 | B 1913 | - | Hobro II | 43% | 11% | 33% | 12 |
11:00 | Frederikssund | - | Brønshøj | 36% | 13% | 48% | 12 |
11:30 | Kjellerup | - | B 1909 | 39% | 12% | 44% | 12 |
11:30 | Viby | - | Marienlyst | 24% | 9% | 42% | 12 |
11:30 | KFUM Roskilde | - | VB 1968 | 20% | 9% | 57% | 2 |
12:00 | AB Tårnby | - | Slagelse B&I | 43% | 16% | 41% | 12 |
12:00 | Næstved II | - | Ringsted | 25% | 8% | 20% | 12 |
12:00 | Herlev | - | LSF | 28% | 10% | 36% | 12 |
12:00 | Hedensted | - | VRI | 19% | 5% | 9% | 12 |
12:00 | Fjordager | - | Varde | 9% | 7% | 76% | 2 |
12:00 | Skjold | - | Allerød | 27% | 10% | 49% | 12 |
May 16 - 2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Horsens II | - | Viby | ||||
May 17 - 2024 | |||||||
16:00 | Tårnby FF | - | Karlslunde | ||||
16:30 | Gørslev | - | Skjold | ||||
17:00 | B 1909 | - | Nørresundby | ||||
17:00 | VB 1968 | - | Herlev | ||||
17:00 | Slagelse B&I | - | KFUM Roskilde | ||||
17:00 | VRI | - | Dalum | ||||
May 18 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | B 1908 | - | AB Tårnby | ||||
10:00 | Ringsted | - | Greve | ||||
10:00 | LSF | - | Næstved II | ||||
11:30 | Marienlyst | - | Vorup | ||||
12:00 | Hobro II | - | Hedensted | ||||
12:00 | Brønshøj | - | Hørsholm-Usserød | ||||
12:00 | Sundby | - | Frederikssund | ||||
13:30 | Varde | - | Tarup-Paarup | ||||
13:30 | Allerød | - | Glostrup | ||||
May 19 - 2024 | |||||||
13:00 | AaB II | - | Fjordager | ||||
May 20 - 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | OKS | - | Kjellerup | ||||
12:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | - | Odder | ||||
14:00 | Ringkøbing | - | B 1913 | ||||
May 24 - 2024 | |||||||
16:30 | Næstved II | - | VB 1968 | ||||
17:00 | Horsens II | - | Vorup | ||||
17:00 | Hørsholm-Usserød | - | Sundby | ||||
May 25 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Glostrup | - | Gørslev | ||||
11:00 | Odder | - | B 1909 | ||||
11:00 | Tarup-Paarup | - | AaB II | ||||
11:00 | B 1913 | - | Varde | ||||
11:00 | Karlslunde | - | Brønshøj | ||||
11:00 | Frederikssund | - | Allerød | ||||
11:30 | Nørresundby | - | OKS | ||||
11:30 | Kjellerup | - | Marienlyst | ||||
11:30 | Viby | - | Aarhus Fremad II | ||||
11:30 | KFUM Roskilde | - | B 1908 | ||||
12:00 | AB Tårnby | - | Ringsted | ||||
12:00 | Greve | - | LSF | ||||
12:00 | Herlev | - | Slagelse B&I | ||||
12:00 | Fjordager | - | VRI | ||||
12:45 | Dalum | - | Hobro II | ||||
14:00 | Hedensted | - | Ringkøbing | ||||
14:00 | Skjold | - | Tårnby FF | ||||
May 31 - 2024 | |||||||
16:00 | Tårnby FF | - | Glostrup | ||||
16:30 | Brønshøj | - | Skjold | ||||
17:00 | Horsens II | - | Kjellerup | ||||
17:00 | VB 1968 | - | Greve | ||||
17:00 | Slagelse B&I | - | Næstved II | ||||
17:00 | VRI | - | Tarup-Paarup | ||||
17:00 | Sundby | - | Karlslunde | ||||
17:00 | Gørslev | - | Frederikssund | ||||
17:30 | Vorup | - | Aarhus Fremad II | ||||
June 1 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | B 1908 | - | Herlev | ||||
10:00 | LSF | - | AB Tårnby | ||||
11:00 | OKS | - | Odder | ||||
11:00 | Allerød | - | Hørsholm-Usserød | ||||
11:30 | Marienlyst | - | Nørresundby | ||||
12:00 | B 1909 | - | Viby | ||||
12:00 | Ringsted | - | KFUM Roskilde | ||||
12:00 | Hobro II | - | Fjordager | ||||
13:30 | Varde | - | Hedensted | ||||
June 2 - 2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Ringkøbing | - | Dalum | ||||
13:00 | AaB II | - | B 1913 | ||||
June 5 - 2024 | |||||||
16:30 | Nørresundby | - | Horsens II | ||||
June 6 - 2024 | |||||||
17:00 | Kjellerup | - | Aarhus Fremad II | ||||
June 7 - 2024 | |||||||
16:30 | Næstved II | - | B 1908 | ||||
17:00 | Hørsholm-Usserød | - | Gørslev | 56% | 9% | 21% | 1 |
June 8 - 2024 | |||||||
10:00 | Glostrup | - | Brønshøj | ||||
11:00 | Odder | - | Marienlyst | ||||
11:00 | Greve | - | Slagelse B&I | ||||
11:00 | Tarup-Paarup | - | Hobro II | ||||
11:00 | Fjordager | - | Ringkøbing | ||||
11:00 | Dalum | - | Varde | ||||
11:00 | B 1913 | - | VRI | ||||
11:00 | Karlslunde | - | Allerød | ||||
11:00 | Frederikssund | - | Tårnby FF | ||||
11:30 | Viby | - | OKS | ||||
11:30 | KFUM Roskilde | - | LSF | ||||
12:00 | B 1909 | - | Vorup | ||||
12:00 | AB Tårnby | - | VB 1968 | ||||
12:00 | Herlev | - | Ringsted | ||||
12:00 | Hedensted | - | AaB II | ||||
14:30 | Skjold | - | Sundby | ||||
June 15 - 2024 | |||||||
12:00 | Horsens II | - | Odder | ||||
12:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | - | Nørresundby | ||||
12:00 | B 1909 | - | Kjellerup | ||||
12:00 | OKS | - | Vorup | ||||
12:00 | Marienlyst | - | Viby | ||||
12:00 | LSF | - | Herlev | ||||
12:00 | VB 1968 | - | KFUM Roskilde | ||||
12:00 | Slagelse B&I | - | AB Tårnby | ||||
12:00 | B 1908 | - | Greve | ||||
12:00 | Ringsted | - | Næstved II | ||||
12:00 | Ringkøbing | - | Tarup-Paarup | ||||
12:00 | Varde | - | Fjordager | ||||
12:00 | AaB II | - | Dalum | ||||
12:00 | VRI | - | Hedensted | ||||
12:00 | Hobro II | - | B 1913 | ||||
12:00 | Sundby | - | Glostrup | ||||
12:00 | Allerød | - | Skjold | ||||
12:00 | Gørslev | - | Karlslunde | ||||
12:00 | Tårnby FF | - | Hørsholm-Usserød | ||||
12:00 | Brønshøj | - | Frederikssund |
Free football (soccer) predictions and betting tips for Denmark, Denmark Series matches.
Free football predictions and betting tips for Denmark Denmark Series matches. Denmark Denmark Series attack strength, Denmark Denmark Series defence weakness and Denmark Denmark Series recent form analysis. Home Win, Draw, Away Win, Under/Over 2.5 goals percentage tips.